Is Risata Pink Moscato Wine, 750 mL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Moscato Grapes, Red Grapes, Concentrated Rectified Must, Natural Flavor, Sulfur Dioxide.

Check Risata Pink Moscato Wine, 750 mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Risata Pink Moscato Wine, 750 mL is available at 6 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsMeijer

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Wheat Free? Risata Pink Moscato Wine, 750 mL | Spoonful