Is Rise Brewing Co. Barista Blend Organic Oat Milk, Barista Blend Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC OATS, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SEA SALT, POTASSIUM CARBONATE, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS

Check Rise Brewing Co. Barista Blend Organic Oat Milk, Barista Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingBaking