Is Rise Buddy VARIETY PACK Rice Crisps (3 of each flavor) : Sea Salt / BBQ / Pizza / Sour Cream & Onion (Variety, 12 pack) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Rice Flour, Rice Bran Oil, Please Check Image For Flavor's
Check Rise Buddy VARIETY PACK Rice Crisps (3 of each flavor) : Sea Salt / BBQ / Pizza / Sour Cream & Onion (Variety, 12 pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rise Buddy VARIETY PACK Rice Crisps (3 of each flavor) : Sea Salt / BBQ / Pizza / Sour Cream & Onion (Variety, 12 pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rise Buddy VARIETY PACK Rice Crisps (3 of each flavor) : Sea Salt / BBQ / Pizza / Sour Cream & Onion (Variety, 12 pack) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


