Is Rise Buddy VEGAN Baked Brown Rice Chips (Mix, 12) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice Flour

Check Rise Buddy VEGAN Baked Brown Rice Chips (Mix, 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rise Buddy VEGAN Baked Brown Rice Chips (Mix, 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go