Is RISE Kombucha Lychee & Jasmine Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Active Kombucha Culture, Jackfruit, Oolong Tea, Blue Pea Flower, Jasmine Flower, Lychee Natural Flavour, Green Tea, Xanthan Gum, Carbon Dioxide
Check RISE Kombucha Lychee & Jasmine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RISE Kombucha Lychee & Jasmine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
RISE Kombucha Lychee & Jasmine is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


