Is RISE Kombucha Lychee & Jasmine Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Active Kombucha Culture, Jackfruit, Oolong Tea, Blue Pea Flower, Jasmine Flower, Lychee Natural Flavour, Green Tea, Xanthan Gum, Carbon Dioxide
Check RISE Kombucha Lychee & Jasmine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RISE Kombucha Lychee & Jasmine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
RISE Kombucha Lychee & Jasmine is available at 2 retailers
Walmart CaReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


