Is Rise Kombucha Peach and Mango Sparkling Fermented Beverage Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered water, cane sugar*, active kombucha culture*, banana*, green tea*, orange peel*, mango*, peach *, rose hips*, apple*, natural peach flavour*, fresh ginger juice*, natural passion fruit flavour*, oolong tea*, lemongrass, natural papaya flavour*, spirulina extract*, xanthan gum, carbon dioxide. * Organic
Check Rise Kombucha Peach and Mango Sparkling Fermented Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rise Kombucha Peach and Mango Sparkling Fermented Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


