Is Rise Kombucha Peach & Mango Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered water, Cane sugar, Active kombucha culture, Banana, Green tea, Orange peels, Peaches, Mangos, Natural papaya flavour, Apples, Rose hips, Oolong tea, Fresh ginger juice, Natural passion fruit flavour, Lemongrass, Natural peach flavour, Spirulina extract, Xanthan gum, Carbon dioxide.
Check Rise Kombucha Peach & Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rise Kombucha Peach & Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Alphonso Mango Vegan 1 pint
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
G.T.'s Enlightened Gingerade Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
Naked Juice Mighty Mango Flavored 100% Fruit Smoothie Blend, 15.2 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


