Is Rise Lychee & Jasmine Kombucha Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Cane Sugar*, Active Kombucha Culture*, Jackfruit*, Oolong Tea*, Blue Pea Flower, Jasmine Flower, Lychee Natural Flavour*, Green Tea*, Xanthan Gum, Carbon Dioxide. *Organic
Check Rise Lychee & Jasmine Kombucha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rise Lychee & Jasmine Kombucha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityFloralTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


