Is Rise & Shine Mix Strawberry Banana Nut Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

almonds, coconut, sunflower seeds, dates, pecans, pumpkin seeds, coconut oil, flax seeds, chia seeds, strawberries, bananas, vanilla extract

Check Rise & Shine Mix Strawberry Banana Nut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
NuttyFruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoTopping
Pescatarian? Rise & Shine Mix Strawberry Banana Nut | Spoonful