Is Rise Well Kids Mineral Toothpaste Cake Batter 96g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Silica, Sorbitol, Glycerin, Xylitol, Hydroxyapatite, Calcium Carbonate, Propanediol, Vanilla Planifolia Fruit Extract, Potassium Cocoate, Stevia Rebaudiana Extract, Erythritol, Cellulose Gum, Sodium Gluconate, Xanthan Gum.
Check Rise Well Kids Mineral Toothpaste Cake Batter 96g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rise Well Kids Mineral Toothpaste Cake Batter 96g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Tube
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Dental Care


