Is Rishi Green Tea, Organic, Matcha Ginger Buzz, Sachets Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Ginger Root, Organic Green Tea, Organic Rosemary, Organic Yuzu Peel, Organic Quince, Organic Black Pepper, Essential Oils Of Grapefruit, Ginger, Coriander And Makrut Lime.

Check Rishi Green Tea, Organic, Matcha Ginger Buzz, Sachets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rishi Green Tea, Organic, Matcha Ginger Buzz, Sachets is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketAmazon

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SpicyCitrusFruityHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go