Is Rishi Organic Loose Leaf Tea Matcha Super Green, 1.76 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Sencha Green Tea, Organic Matcha Green Tea
Check Rishi Organic Loose Leaf Tea Matcha Super Green, 1.76 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rishi Organic Loose Leaf Tea Matcha Super Green, 1.76 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rishi Organic Loose Leaf Tea Matcha Super Green, 1.76 Oz is available at 4 retailers
KrogerRalphsSmith'sCentral Market
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
EarthyBitterHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking


