Is Rishi Sweet Matcha - 4.4oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Japanese Green Tea
Check Rishi Sweet Matcha - 4.4oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rishi Sweet Matcha - 4.4oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Where to buy
Rishi Sweet Matcha - 4.4oz is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsTarget
About this product
Tea · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


