Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Rishi Sweet Matcha - 4.4oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Japanese Green Tea

Check Rishi Sweet Matcha - 4.4oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rishi Sweet Matcha - 4.4oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsTarget

About this product

Tea · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking
Soy Free? Rishi Sweet Matcha - 4.4oz | Spoonful