Is Rishi Tea and Botanicals London Fog Organic Tea Concentrate Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Filtered water, organic cane sugar, organic black tea, bergamot juice, organic essential oil of bergamot.

Check Rishi Tea and Botanicals London Fog Organic Tea Concentrate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFloralSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Rishi Tea and Botanicals London Fog Organic Tea Concentrate | Spoonful