Is Rishi Tea & Botanicals Greek Mountain Tea Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Ginger Root, Organic Mountain Tea, Organic Licorice Root, Organic Chamomile Blossoms, Organic Oregano.

Check Rishi Tea & Botanicals Greek Mountain Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
SpicyHerbaceousFloralSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go