Is Rishi Tea & Botanicals Spicy Masala Chai Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic cardamom, organic ginger root, organic cinnamon, organic black tea, organic black pepper, organic cloves, organic chili pepper, essential oil of ginger.

Check Rishi Tea & Botanicals Spicy Masala Chai against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rishi Tea & Botanicals Spicy Masala Chai is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
SpicyPepperyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go