Is Rishi Tea Organic Dandelion Detox Loose Tea -- 2.65 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Roasted Dandelion Root, Organic Lemon Peel, Organic Pu-erh Tea, Organic Oolong Tea, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Ginger Root, Organic Schizandra Berries, Essential Geranium Oil

Check Rishi Tea Organic Dandelion Detox Loose Tea -- 2.65 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rishi Tea Organic Dandelion Detox Loose Tea -- 2.65 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
EarthyCitrusSpicyBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? Rishi Tea Organic Dandelion Detox Loose Tea -- 2.65 oz | Spoonful