Is Rishi Tea Organic Loose Leaf Black Tea Earl Grey Lavender -- 2.29 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Black Tea, Organic Lavender Flowers, Essential Bergamot And Lavender Oils

Check Rishi Tea Organic Loose Leaf Black Tea Earl Grey Lavender -- 2.29 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rishi Tea Organic Loose Leaf Black Tea Earl Grey Lavender -- 2.29 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast