Is Rishi Tea Organic Loose Leaf Green Tea Jade Cloud -- 1.94 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic And Fair Trade Certified Green Tea
Check Rishi Tea Organic Loose Leaf Green Tea Jade Cloud -- 1.94 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rishi Tea Organic Loose Leaf Green Tea Jade Cloud -- 1.94 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rishi Tea Organic Loose Leaf Green Tea Jade Cloud -- 1.94 oz is available at 3 retailers
VitacostWegmansAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


