Is Rishi Tea Organic Loose Leaf Green Tea Sencha -- 2.12 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Tea

Check Rishi Tea Organic Loose Leaf Green Tea Sencha -- 2.12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rishi Tea Organic Loose Leaf Green Tea Sencha -- 2.12 oz is available at 4 retailers

VitacostWegmansCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast Item