Is Rishi Tea Organic Turmeric Chai Loose Leaf Tea -- 3 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut, Organic Turmeric Root, Organic Ginger Root, Organic Cardamom, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Sarsparilla Root, Organic Vanilla Bean, Organic Black Pepper, Natural Lychee Flavor, Natural Rose Extract

Check Rishi Tea Organic Turmeric Chai Loose Leaf Tea -- 3 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rishi Tea Organic Turmeric Chai Loose Leaf Tea -- 3 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
SpicyEarthyVanillaFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast