Is Rishi Tea Organic Turmeric Mango Loose Tea -- 2.12 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Mango, Organic Turmeric Root, Organic Pineapple, Organic Ginger Root, Organic Green Tea With Jasmine, Organic Yuzu Peel, Natural Mango Flavor, Essential Kaffir Lime Oil

Check Rishi Tea Organic Turmeric Mango Loose Tea -- 2.12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rishi Tea Organic Turmeric Mango Loose Tea -- 2.12 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FruityCitrusEarthyFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast