Is Rising Crust Bbq Recipe Chicken Pizza Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pizza Crust (Wheat Flour, Water, Whole Wheat Flour, Yeast, Palm Oil, Corn Meal, Cane Sugar, Brown Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Asbcorbic Acid), Organic Bbq Sauce Water, Tomato Paste, Cane Sugar

Check Rising Crust Bbq Recipe Chicken Pizza against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySmokySweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingLunch