Is Rising Spring Meat Company (Pennsylvania) Hardwood Smoked Hocks, 10 lbs. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Salt, Sodium Phosphates, Brown Sugar, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrate
Check Rising Spring Meat Company (Pennsylvania) Hardwood Smoked Hocks, 10 lbs. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rising Spring Meat Company (Pennsylvania) Hardwood Smoked Hocks, 10 lbs. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rising Spring Meat Company (Pennsylvania) Hardwood Smoked Hocks, 10 lbs. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


