Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Rising Spring Meat Company (Pennsylvania) Hardwood Smoked Hocks, 10 lbs. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Salt, Sodium Phosphates, Brown Sugar, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrate

Check Rising Spring Meat Company (Pennsylvania) Hardwood Smoked Hocks, 10 lbs. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rising Spring Meat Company (Pennsylvania) Hardwood Smoked Hocks, 10 lbs. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Rising Spring Meat Company (Pennsylvania) Hardwood Smoked Hocks, 10 lbs. | Spoonful