Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Rising Spring Meat Company (Pennsylvania) Hardwood Smoked Pork Chops, 10 pounds Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Salt, Sodium Phosphates, Brown Sugar, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrate

Check Rising Spring Meat Company (Pennsylvania) Hardwood Smoked Pork Chops, 10 pounds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rising Spring Meat Company (Pennsylvania) Hardwood Smoked Pork Chops, 10 pounds is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Rising Spring Meat Company (Pennsylvania) Hardwood Smoked Pork Chops, 10 pounds | Spoonful