Is Rising Star Baking Supply Premium Vanilla Bean Paste Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Agave, Vanilla Bean Powder, Pure Vanilla Extract
Check Rising Star Baking Supply Premium Vanilla Bean Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rising Star Baking Supply Premium Vanilla Bean Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


