Is Risler Raclette Cheese Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt And Animal Rennet
Check Risler Raclette Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Risler Raclette Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Risler Raclette Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
ButteryNuttySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingSandwichTopping


