Is Riso Vialone Nano Melotti IGP 2.2 pound (Italian Classic Risotto Rice) - Pack of 3 Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Italian Vialone Nano Risotto Rice
Check Riso Vialone Nano Melotti IGP 2.2 pound (Italian Classic Risotto Rice) - Pack of 3 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Riso Vialone Nano Melotti IGP 2.2 pound (Italian Classic Risotto Rice) - Pack of 3 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Riso Vialone Nano Melotti IGP 2.2 pound (Italian Classic Risotto Rice) - Pack of 3 is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Rice · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


