Is Risotto Autumn With Shiitake And Boletus Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice, Red Onion, Shiitake, Boletus*, Pumpkin, Garlic And Basil. (*spp Edulis, Reticulatus And Aestivalis In Varying Proportions). May Contains Traces Of Other Tree Nuts.

Check Risotto Autumn With Shiitake And Boletus against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
EarthySavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch
Wheat Free? Risotto Autumn With Shiitake And Boletus | Spoonful