Is Risotto Mushroom Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice, porcini*, onion, carrot and zucchini. (*spp Edulis, Reticulatus and Aestivalis in varying proportions)
Check Risotto Mushroom against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Risotto Mushroom in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


