Is RISOTTO POMODORO Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Risottoreis 83%, Sauce 17% (Tomaten 45%, Maltodextrin, Zwiebeln, Kochsalz jodiert, Aromen, Kochsalz, Rapsöl, Zucker, Gewürze, Kräuter, Knoblauch).

Check RISOTTO POMODORO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Packet, Pouch, Frozen?, Unknown

Flavor
SavoryUmamiTomatoGarlicky
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSoupStir FryGrain Base