Is RISOTTO ''TOSCANA'' WITH SPINACH Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARNAROLI RICE 93%, SPINACH 5%, ONION, TOMATO, VEGETAL BROTH (SEA-SALT, ONION, LEEK, CARROT, OLIVE OIL, LAUREL, GARLIC).

Check RISOTTO ''TOSCANA'' WITH SPINACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishLunch