Is RISOTTO WITH PORCINI MUSHROOMS, PORCINI MUSHROOMS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE, WATER, MUSHROOMS (PORCINI MUSHROOMS, PORTOBELLO MUSHROOMS), RICE FLOUR, SUNFLOWER SEEDS OIL, GRANA PADANO CHEESE (MILK, SALT, RENNET, EGG LYSOZYME), ONION, WHITE WINE, CREAM, GARLIC, SALT, PARSLEY.

Check RISOTTO WITH PORCINI MUSHROOMS, PORCINI MUSHROOMS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Whole

Flavor
EarthyGarlickySavoryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish