Is RITA'S PURE EARTH ORGANICS, ORGANIC PECANS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PECANS.
Check RITA'S PURE EARTH ORGANICS, ORGANIC PECANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RITA'S PURE EARTH ORGANICS, ORGANIC PECANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
SKINNY POP ORGANIC POPCORN SEA SALT PURE POPPED PERFECTION 14 OZ
Green Valley Organics, Yogurt Lactose Free Plain Lowfat Organic, 24 Ounce
CASHEW BUTTER + PURE VANILLA BEAN ORGANIC 70% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE, CASHEW BUTTER + PURE VANILLA BEAN
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


