Is Ritcheys Fat Free Skim Milk, half gallon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fat Free Skim Milk With 2000 I, U, Vitamin A Palmitate & 400 I, U, Vitamin D3 Added

Check Ritcheys Fat Free Skim Milk, half gallon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ritcheys Fat Free Skim Milk, half gallon is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep