Is Ritika's Organic Cilantro & Lime Rice Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Organic Long Grain White Rice, Organic Chopped Cilantro, Organic Refined Sunflower Ol, Salt, Organic Lime Juice, Natural Flavors (lime And Cilantro). Contains: Milk, Peanuts, Tree Nuts (almond, Cashew), Sesame, Mustard, Soy.

Check Ritika's Organic Cilantro & Lime Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSalty
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep