Is RITROVO SELECTIONS, ALBA WHITE TRUFFLE OIL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ALBA WHITE TRUFFLE (TUBER MAGNATUM PICO) 0.1%, AROMA.
Check RITROVO SELECTIONS, ALBA WHITE TRUFFLE OIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RITROVO SELECTIONS, ALBA WHITE TRUFFLE OIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
EarthySavoryNutty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladCookingMeal Prep


