Is Ritrovo Selections Puttanesca Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pulp Of Tomato, And Sieved Cherry Tomatoes, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Green Olive, Celery, Carrots, Onion, Raisin, Pinenuts, Sea Salt, Capers, Garlic, Aromatic Plants, Basil, Black Pepper, Acidifier: Citric Acid. May Contain Traces Of Milk.

Check Ritrovo Selections Puttanesca against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ritrovo Selections Puttanesca is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping