Is RITROVO SELECTIONS, WHITE BEANS WITH TRUFFLE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANELLINI BEANS, EXTRAVIRGIN OLIVE OIL, BLACK SUMMER TRUFFLE (TUBER AESTIVUM VITT.) 1%, SALT, GARLIC, AROMA.
Check RITROVO SELECTIONS, WHITE BEANS WITH TRUFFLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RITROVO SELECTIONS, WHITE BEANS WITH TRUFFLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
EarthyGarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSalad


