Is Ritter Sport Assorted Mini Dark Chocolates, Assorted Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE LIQUOR1, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER1, MILK.
Check Ritter Sport Assorted Mini Dark Chocolates, Assorted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ritter Sport Assorted Mini Dark Chocolates, Assorted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetBitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


