Is RITTER SPORT, COFFEE-VANILLA CREME CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PALM FAT, LACTOSE (MILK), COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SKIM MILK, MILK, CREAM, BUTTERFAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), COFFEE POWDER, EXTRACTED GROUND VANILLA PODS, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check RITTER SPORT, COFFEE-VANILLA CREME CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go