Is Ritter Sport Crispy Coffee, Crispy Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK, CORN, LACTOSE (MILK), GROUND COFFEE, BUTTERFAT (MILK), SOY LECITHIN, SALT, BARLEY MALT.
Check Ritter Sport Crispy Coffee, Crispy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ritter Sport Crispy Coffee, Crispy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


