Is RITTER SPORT, KNUSPERFLAKES MIT KNUSPRIGEN CORNFLAKES Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- lactose
- cream powder
lactose
Dietitian noteYou've chosen to limit or avoid this ingredient.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CREAM POWDER (16%), CORN (11%), COCOA MASS, LACTOSE, EMULSIFIER: LECITHIN (SOY), SALT BARLEY MALT, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check RITTER SPORT, KNUSPERFLAKES MIT KNUSPRIGEN CORNFLAKES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RITTER SPORT, KNUSPERFLAKES MIT KNUSPRIGEN CORNFLAKES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Nuun Sport Electrolyte Sports Drink Water Enhancer Mix Tablets for Proactive Hydration, Strawberry Lemonade, 10 Count Tube
Nuun Hydration Sport Exercise Tri-Berry Natural Flavor
Mio Sport Berry Blast
Electrolit Electrolite Sport Drinks, Grape, 21 fl oz
Ritter Sport Dark Chocolate with Marzipan Bar - 3.5oz
About this product
Candy · Bar


