Is RITTER SPORT, MILK CHOCOLATE, VANILLA CHAI LATTE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PALM FAT, LACTOSE (MILK), COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SKIM MILK, MILK, CREAM, BUTTERFAT, (MILK), SOY LECITHIN, BLACK TEA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICE EXTRACT, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR WONF.

Check RITTER SPORT, MILK CHOCOLATE, VANILLA CHAI LATTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go