Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is RITTER SPORT, MILK CHOCOLATE WITH COCOA MOUSSE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, MILK, PALM FAT, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA, SKIM MILK, BUTTERFAT (MILK), HAZELNUT PASTE, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check RITTER SPORT, MILK CHOCOLATE WITH COCOA MOUSSE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RITTER SPORT, MILK CHOCOLATE WITH COCOA MOUSSE is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? RITTER SPORT, MILK CHOCOLATE WITH COCOA MOUSSE | Spoonful