Is Ritter Sport Mini Nut Selection 7 x 16.67g (116g) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Hazelnuts, Cocoa Butter, Butterfat, Lactose, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Dark Chocolate: Cocoa Solids 50 % Minimum
Check Ritter Sport Mini Nut Selection 7 x 16.67g (116g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ritter Sport Mini Nut Selection 7 x 16.67g (116g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ritter Sport Mini Nut Selection 7 x 16.67g (116g) is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


