Is Ritter Sport Mini Nut Selection Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass^1, Hazelnuts, Cocoa Butter^1, Whole Milk Powder, Lactose, Butterfat, Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Milk Chocolate: Cocoa Solids 30 % minimum, Milk Solids 18 % minimum, Dark Chocolate: Cocoa Solids 50 % minimum, ^1 Rainforest Alliance Certified™
Check Ritter Sport Mini Nut Selection against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ritter Sport Mini Nut Selection in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Ritter Sport Mini Nut Selection is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


